Verbandsliga Berlin/Brandenburg

Tabelle
# Team Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Eagles MEG 5 4 1 .800 - W3
2. Flamingos 2 FLA2 6 4 2 .667 0.5 L1
3. Skylarks 2 BEA2 6 4 2 .667 0.5 W1
4. Wallbreakers LWA 5 3 2 .600 1 L2
5. Sluggers 2 BES2 6 3 3 .500 1.5 W1
6. Wizards BEW 5 2 3 .400 2 L1
7. Porcupines POT 3 1 2 .333 2 W1
8. Sliders SLI 4 1 3 .250 2.5 L1
9. Challengers BEC 4 - 4 .000 3.5 L4
Spielplan
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
07.04.2024 14:30 2401002 Eagles Porcupines 14:13
07.04.2024 14:00 2401003 Wizards Wallbreakers 14:20
13.04.2024 13:00 2401004 Wallbreakers Flamingos 2 18:13
13.04.2024 15:30 2401005 Sluggers 2 Porcupines 14:13
14.04.2024 13:00 2401006 Skylarks 2 Eagles 13:3
20.04.2024 14:00 2401007 Eagles Wallbreakers ppd
21.04.2024 15:00 2401008 Skylarks 2 Challengers 21:12
21.04.2024 16:00 2401010 Wizards Sliders 18:3
27.04.2024 14:00 2401011 Skylarks 2 Wallbreakers 2:25
28.04.2024 16:30 2401013 Wizards Flamingos 2 18:19
28.04.2024 15:30 2401014 Sluggers 2 Challengers 9:7
01.05.2024 11:00 2401022 Challengers Flamingos 2 16:22
04.05.2024 15:00 2401015 Flamingos 2 Wallbreakers 17:7
04.05.2024 13:00 2401038 Skylarks 2 Sluggers 2 21:17
05.05.2024 15:30 2401017 Sliders Eagles 12:13
11.05.2024 13:00 2401018 Wallbreakers Wizards 3:5
12.05.2024 14:00 2401019 Skylarks 2 Flamingos 2 13:15
12.05.2024 13:00 2401020 Eagles Sluggers 2 13:5
12.05.2024 14:30 2401021 Challengers Sliders 12:15
18.05.2024 13:00 2401025 Sluggers 2 Skylarks 2 16:18
20.05.2024 13:00 2401023 Porcupines Sliders ppd
26.05.2024 15:30 2401001 Sluggers 2 Flamingos 2 18:9
26.05.2024 16:00 2401024 Porcupines Wizards 21:17
26.05.2024 15:00 2401026 Eagles Sliders 9:8
02.06.2024 14:00 2401012 Porcupines Challengers -
02.06.2024 13:00 2401027 Wallbreakers Skylarks 2 -
02.06.2024 16:30 2401028 Wizards Sluggers 2 -
02.06.2024 15:00 2401029 Sliders Flamingos 2 -
09.06.2024 13:00 2401030 Wallbreakers Porcupines -
09.06.2024 16:00 2401031 Challengers Eagles -
09.06.2024 16:30 2401032 Sluggers 2 Sliders -
09.06.2024 16:30 2401033 Flamingos 2 Skylarks 2 -
16.06.2024 15:00 2401034 Sliders Sluggers 2 -
16.06.2024 15:00 2401035 Eagles Challengers -
16.06.2024 15:30 2401036 Porcupines Flamingos 2 -
16.06.2024 16:30 2401037 Wizards Skylarks 2 -
23.06.2024 13:00 2401039 Porcupines Wallbreakers -
23.06.2024 16:30 2401040 Wizards Eagles -
23.06.2024 16:00 2401041 Flamingos 2 Challengers -
29.06.2024 15:00 2401042 Sliders Skylarks 2 -
30.06.2024 13:00 2401043 Wallbreakers Sluggers 2 -
30.06.2024 17:00 2401044 Wizards Porcupines -
30.06.2024 17:30 2401045 Flamingos 2 Eagles -
06.07.2024 15:00 2401046 Sluggers 2 Wallbreakers -
07.07.2024 14:30 2401047 Sliders Challengers -
07.07.2024 15:00 2401048 Eagles Flamingos 2 -
07.07.2024 16:30 2401049 Skylarks 2 Wizards -
14.07.2024 17:00 2401009 Flamingos 2 Sluggers 2 -
14.07.2024 16:00 2401050 Wizards Challengers -
14.07.2024 15:00 2401051 Skylarks 2 Sliders -
20.07.2024 13:00 2401052 Sluggers 2 Eagles -
21.07.2024 11:00 2401053 Challengers Wizards -
21.07.2024 14:30 2401054 Skylarks 2 Porcupines -
21.07.2024 15:30 2401055 Sliders Wallbreakers -
28.07.2024 13:00 2401065 Flamingos 2 Sliders -
25.08.2024 13:00 2401056 Challengers Porcupines -
31.08.2024 14:00 2401057 Challengers Skylarks 2 -
01.09.2024 13:00 2401058 Wallbreakers Eagles -
01.09.2024 15:00 2401059 Flamingos 2 Porcupines -
01.09.2024 15:30 2401060 Sliders Wizards -
08.09.2024 11:00 2401061 Sliders Porcupines -
08.09.2024 12:00 2401062 Sluggers 2 Wizards -
08.09.2024 15:00 2401063 Eagles Skylarks 2 -
08.09.2024 15:30 2401064 Challengers Wallbreakers -
14.09.2024 15:00 2401066 Eagles Wizards -
15.09.2024 13:00 2401067 Porcupines Sluggers 2 -
15.09.2024 13:00 2401068 Wallbreakers Challengers -
22.09.2024 13:00 2401069 Challengers Sluggers 2 -
22.09.2024 13:00 2401070 Wallbreakers Sliders -
22.09.2024 13:00 2401071 Porcupines Eagles -
22.09.2024 14:00 2401072 Flamingos 2 Wizards -
28.09.2024 13:00 2401016 Porcupines Skylarks 2 -
06.10.2024 12:00 2401PO-1 Zweiter Erster -
12.10.2024 12:00 2401PO-2 Erster Zweiter -
13.10.2024 12:00 2401PO-3 Erster Zweiter -